1 6 .   N   A   C   H   T   P   O   K   A   L 
                                
                           24.09.2011
                      Radeberg, Hüttertal


Herren Recurve  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           50m 30m 30m         10  X GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  5a Schwarze, Tobias                    BSC Friedewald                   306 340 318         33  9  964
  2  8b Schwarze, Christian                 BSC Friedewald                   287 321 315         25  8  923
  3  5c Grünberg, Falk                      Radeberger SV                    285 327 307         27  8  919
  4  8c Finsterbusch, Thomas                Radeberger SV                    289 314 316         21  9  919
  5  6c Richter, Gunnar                     Radeberger SV                    279 310 308         19  5  897
  6  8a Wehner, Torsten                     Radeberger SV                    261 321 313         21  9  895
  7  4d Birk, Matthias                      Radeberger SV                    256 310 296         16  4  862
  8  6b Forkert, Frank                      BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde        241 318 291         19  5  850
  9  4b Kallabinsky, Thomas                 Radeberger SV                    146 270 266          7  3  682



Jugend Recurve  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           50m 30m 30m         10  X GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  5d Schneider, Christian                BSC Friedewald                   279 306 315         20  3  900



Damen Recurve  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           50m 30m 30m         10  X GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  7b Kleineidam, Kerstin                 BSC Friedewald                   272 327 324         30  9  923
  2  6a Schneider, Heike                    BSC Friedewald                   238 302 304         12  3  844
  3  7a Forkert,Andrea                      BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde        257 307 269         11  2  833
  4  7c Retschlag, Angela                   BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde        230 292 291         13  4  813



Herren Compound  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           50m 30m 30m         10  X GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 10d Stölzel, Frank                      SSV Bischheim-Häslich            325 351 351         67 25 1027
  2 10b Jahn, Reno                          SSV Bischheim-Häslich            319 352 342         61 25 1013
  3  9c Scharsach, Frank                    Radeberger SV                    314 350 346         48 25 1010
  4  9d Hauke, Andreas                      Radeberger SV                    296 308 335         23  9  939
  5 12a Geppert, Udo                        Bautzener SV 1875 e.V.           287 323 314         23  6  924
  6 10a Cremmling, Karsten                  Radeberger SV                    286 335 292         34 11  913
  7 12c Succolowsky, Günter                 SSV Bischheim-Häslich            242 294 286         22  5  822
  8  9b Hartwig, Lars                       SV Kirschau                      222 273 238          9  1  733



Jugend Compound  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           50m 30m 30m         10  X GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  2a Geppert, Cindy                      Bautzener SV 1875 e.V.           314 316 286         18  7  916



Herren Bogen ohne Visier  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           50m 30m 30m         10  X GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  2b Hoffmann, Werner                    SV Kirschau                      229 254 251          2  0  734
  2  2c Schwarzbach, Hagen                  SV Kirschau                      102 177 189          3  2  468



U12-männlich Recurve  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           20m 20m             10  X GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  1a Franz, Oliver                       Radeberger SV                    264 187              3  1  451



Damen Compound ohne Visier  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           50m 30m 30m         10  X GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  2d Haase, Peggy                        SSV Bischheim-Häslich            142 179 180          5  0  501


Mannschaft Recurve Verein

 PL MANNSCHAFT                            STN TEILNEHMER                               SUMME
--- ----------------------------------- ----------------------------------------- ----------
  1 BSC Friedewald                         5a Schwarze, Tobias                     964
                                           7b Kleineidam, Kerstin                  923
                                           8b Schwarze, Christian                  923  2810
                                           5d Schneider, Christian                 900

  2 Radeberger SV  I.                      5c Grünberg, Falk                       919
                                           8c Finsterbusch, Thomas                 919
                                           6c Richter, Gunnar                      897  2735

  3 BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde              6b Forkert, Frank                       850
                                           7a Forkert,Andrea                       833
                                           7c Retschlag, Angela                    813  2496

  4 Radeberger SV II.                      8a Wehner, Torsten                      895
                                           4d Birk, Matthias                       862
                                           4b Kallabinsky, Thomas                  682  2439


Mannschaft Compound Verein

 PL MANNSCHAFT                            STN TEILNEHMER                               SUMME
--- ----------------------------------- ----------------------------------------- ----------
  1 SSV Bischheim-Häslich                 10d Stölzel, Frank                      1027
                                          10b Jahn, Reno                          1013
                                          12c Succolowsky, Günter                  822  2862

  2 Radeberger SV                          9c Scharsach, Frank                    1010
                                           9d Hauke, Andreas                       939
                                          10a Cremmling, Karsten                   913  2862